Liga Typera
Fotograf Rzeszów Klimatyzacja Kraków

Meble młodzieżowe

Strzelcy Bramek


1
Magnuszewski Artur
-
2
2
Bober Damian - Marcin
-
0
3
Wiater Marcin
-
0
4
Łukasz Bekiesz
-
0
5
Brzyski Dariusz
-
0
6
Dominik Błażej
-
0
7
Rafał Stawarz
-
0
8
Bobek Krzysztof
-
0
9
Dawid Domino
-
0
10
Małek Mariusz
-
0
11
Środoń Bartłomiej
-
0
12
Żybura Mirosław
-
0
13
Pietrzyk Mirosław
-
0
14
Mateusz Kazimierski
-
0
15
Mariusz Rzepka
-
0
16
Stawarz Mateusz
-
0
17
Jodłowski Andrzej
-
0
18
Dominik Stawarz
-
0
Żółte Kartki


1
Bober Damian - Marcin
-
0
2
Wiater Marcin
-
0
3
Łukasz Bekiesz
-
0
4
Brzyski Dariusz
-
0
5
Dominik Błażej
-
0
6
Rafał Stawarz
-
0
7
Bobek Krzysztof
-
0
8
Dawid Domino
-
0
9
Małek Mariusz
-
0
10
Środoń Bartłomiej
-
0
11
Żybura Mirosław
-
0
12
Pietrzyk Mirosław
-
0
13
Mateusz Kazimierski
-
0
14
Magnuszewski Artur
-
0
15
Mariusz Rzepka
-
0
16
Stawarz Mateusz
-
0
17
Jodłowski Andrzej
-
0
18
Dominik Stawarz
-
0
Czerwone Kartki


1
Bober Damian - Marcin
-
0
2
Wiater Marcin
-
0
3
Łukasz Bekiesz
-
0
4
Brzyski Dariusz
-
0
5
Dominik Błażej
-
0
6
Rafał Stawarz
-
0
7
Bobek Krzysztof
-
0
8
Dawid Domino
-
0
9
Małek Mariusz
-
0
10
Środoń Bartłomiej
-
0
11
Żybura Mirosław
-
0
12
Pietrzyk Mirosław
-
0
13
Mateusz Kazimierski
-
0
14
Magnuszewski Artur
-
0
15
Mariusz Rzepka
-
0
16
Stawarz Mateusz
-
0
17
Jodłowski Andrzej
-
0
18
Dominik Stawarz
-
0
Minuty Na boisku


1
Wiater Marcin
-
90
2
Łukasz Bekiesz
-
90
3
Brzyski Dariusz
-
90
4
Dawid Domino
-
90
5
Żybura Mirosław
-
90
6
Magnuszewski Artur
-
90
7
Mariusz Rzepka
-
90
8
Jodłowski Andrzej
-
90
9
Małek Mariusz
-
81
10
Stawarz Mateusz
-
79
11
Dominik Stawarz
-
79
12
Dominik Błażej
-
75
13
Pietrzyk Mirosław
-
70
14
Środoń Bartłomiej
-
15
15
Mateusz Kazimierski
-
11
16
Bobek Krzysztof
-
9
17
Bober Damian - Marcin
-
0
18
Rafał Stawarz
-
0
1
Orzel Lubla
14
34
44
-
13
2
Plomien Zagorzyce
22
33
41
-
21
3
Czarni Czudec
14
32
54
-
11
4
Sokol Grodzisko
14
28
37
-
17
5
Korona Dobrzechów
14
25
24
-
18
6
Diament Pstragowa
14
21
32
-
22
7
Huragan Kozlowek
14
19
28
-
31
8
Start Lubenia
14
17
35
-
35
9
Aramix Niebylec
14
15
21
-
21
10
Grom Mogielnica
13
12
17
-
28
11
LKS II Hermanowa
14
10
18
-
55
12
Skarbek Gogolow
14
5
21
-
70
13
Albatros Szufnarowa
13
4
15
-
45