Liga Typera
Fotograf Rzeszów Klimatyzacja Kraków

Meble młodzieżowe

1 kolejka P.A.L.H.14.11.2009
Smarpol
-
Santos
3
:
2
Juniorzy
-
Drewnotech
1
:
10
Borubary
-
Drink Team
1
:
1
Boys
-
Asmar
4
:
4
2 kolejka P.A.L.H. 28.11.2009
Smarpol
-
Boys
10
:
4
Borubary
-
Straszny Dwór
5
:
2
Smarpol
-
Juniorzy
12
:
3
Boys
-
Borubary
2
:
3
Straszny Dwór
-
Juniorzy
8
:
0
Drewnotech
-
Santos
8
:
6
Asmar
-
Drink Team
6
:
1
Drewnotech
-
Żubry
7
:
5
Santos
-
Asmar
3
:
4
Drink Team
-
Żubry
2
:
12
3 kolejka P.A.L.H. 05.12.2009
Borubary
-
Smarpol
5
:
4
Straszny Dwór
-
Boys
5
:
1
Juniorzy
-
Borubary
2
:
3
Straszny Dwór
-
Smarpol
1
:
9
Juniorzy
-
Boys
0
:
9
Drewnotech
-
Asmar
5
:
0
Santos
-
Drink Team
5
:
1
Asmar
-
Żubry
2
:
3
Drewnotech
-
Drink Team
8
:
2
Żubry
-
Santos
1
:
0
4 kolejka P.A.L.H. 12.12.2009
Santos
-
Boys
1
:
8
Drink Team
-
Straszny Dwór
0
:
4
Santos
-
Juniorzy
11
:
2
Boys
-
Drink Team
6
:
2
Straszny Dwór
-
Drewnotech
5
:
12
Juniorzy
-
Żubry
2
:
14
Asmar
-
Borubary
7
:
3
Drewnotech
-
Smarpol
1
:
3
Borubary
-
Żubry
2
:
0
Smarpol
-
Asmar
4
:
2
5 kolejka P.A.L.H. 19.12.2009
Borubary
-
Santos
2
:
5
Straszny Dwór
-
Asmar
2
:
3
Drewnotech
-
Borubary
0
:
5
Straszny Dwór
-
Santos
3
:
6
Juniorzy
-
Asmar
1
:
6
Drewnotech
-
Boys
7
:
2
Smarpol
-
Drink Team
6
:
4
Boys
-
Żubry
3
:
1
Juniorzy
-
Drink Team
1
:
4
Żubry
-
Smarpol
3
:
3
6 kolejka P.A.L.H. 09.01.2010
Santos
-
Straszny Dwór
0
:
0
Drink Team
-
Juniorzy
0
:
0
Smarpol
-
Drewnotech
0
:
0
Borubary
-
Żubry
0
:
0
Asmar
-
Boys
0
:
0
Borubary
-
Drewnotech
0
:
0
Smarpol
-
Boys
0
:
0
Asmar
-
Żubry
0
:
0
7 kolejka P.A.L.H. 16.01.2010
Santos
-
Juniorzy
0
:
0
Drink Team
-
Straszny Dwór
0
:
0
Borubary
-
Smarpol
0
:
0
Żubry
-
Drewnotech
0
:
0
Asmar
-
Borubary
0
:
0
Boys
-
Żubry
0
:
0
Smarpol
-
Asmar
0
:
0
Boys
-
Drewnotech
0
:
0
8 kolejka P.A.L.H. 23.01.2010
Drink Team
-
Santos
0
:
0
Juniorzy
-
Straszny Dwór
0
:
0
Smarpol
-
Żubry
0
:
0
Drewnotech
-
Asmar
0
:
0
Borubary
-
Boys
0
:
0
Półfinał
-
Finał
16
:
18
1 kolejka – 30.11.2008
Czarni 90
-
The Boys
0
:
3
PSP Strzyżów
-
Kilarsi
4
:
2
Santos
-
PZS
10
:
1
Kilarsi
-
Czarni 90
8
:
0
The Boys
-
Żubry
2
:
2
PSP Strzyżów
-
Fc Czarni
3
:
1
Połomia
-
PZS
4
:
2
Santos
-
Żubry
2
:
3
Połomia
-
Fc Czarni
3
:
1
2 kolejka – 6.12.2008
Połomia
-
PSP Strzyżów
5
:
1
Fc Czarni
-
Kilarsi
6
:
3
PSP Strzyżów
-
Czarni 90
3
:
3
Santos
-
Połomia
3
:
2
Kilarsi
-
The Boys
1
:
4
PZS
-
Fc Czarni
3
:
10
Czarni 90
-
Żubry
0
:
10
Santos
-
The Boys
2
:
0
PZS
-
Żubry
0
:
6
3 kolejka – 13.12.2008
Santos
-
Fc Czarni
0
:
4
PZS
-
PSP Strzyżów
0
:
1
Santos
-
Czarni 90
0
:
2
Połomia
-
Kilarsi
2
:
2
Fc Czarni
-
Czarni 90
6
:
2
PSP Strzyżów
-
The Boys
2
:
5
Kilarsi
-
Żubry
2
:
5
PZS
-
The Boys
1
:
5
Połomia
-
Żubry
1
:
1
4 kolejka – 20.12.2008
Santos
-
PSP Strzyżów
2
:
1
PZS
-
Kilarsi
7
:
4
Połomia
-
Czarni 90
5
:
2
Fc Czarni
-
The Boys
5
:
5
PSP Strzyżów
-
Żubry
4
:
5
Santos
-
Kilarsi
3
:
4
PZS
-
Czarni 90
4
:
1
Połomia
-
The Boys
4
:
2
Fc Czarni
-
Żubry
5
:
3
5 kolejka – 3.01.2009
PSP Strzyżów
-
Połomia
2
:
2
Kilarsi
-
Fc Czarni
3
:
8
Czarni 90
-
PSP Strzyżów
1
:
8
Połomia
-
Santos
2
:
1
The Boys
-
Kilarsi
1
:
2
Fc Czarni
-
PZS
6
:
7
Żubry
-
Czarni 90
9
:
3
The Boys
-
Santos
3
:
5
Żubry
-
PZS
8
:
2
6 kolejka – 10.01.2009
The Boys
-
Czarni 90
1
:
1
Kilarsi
-
PSP Strzyżów
4
:
3
PZS
-
Santos
0
:
5
Czarni 90
-
Kilarsi
3
:
3
Żubry
-
The Boys
3
:
2
PSP Strzyżów
-
Fc Czarni
5
:
2
Połomia
-
PZS
9
:
0
Żubry
-
Santos
4
:
1
Fc Czarni
-
Połomia
4
:
3
7 kolejka – 17.01.2009
PSP Strzyżów
-
Santos
5
:
2
Kilarsi
-
PZS
4
:
2
Czarni 90
-
Połomia
1
:
8
The Boys
-
Fc Czarni
2
:
1
Żubry
-
PSP Strzyżów
0
:
1
Kilarsi
-
Santos
1
:
3
Czarni 90
-
PZS
3
:
3
The Boys
-
Połomia
0
:
0
Żubry
-
Fc Czarni
3
:
3
8 kolejka – 24.01.2009
Fc Czarni
-
Santos
4
:
1
PSP Strzyżów
-
PZS
1
:
3
Czarni 90
-
Santos
2
:
2
Kilarsi
-
Połomia
3
:
5
Czarni 90
-
Fc Czarni
1
:
15
The Boys
-
PSP Strzyżów
2
:
3
Żubry
-
Kilarsi
8
:
4
The Boys
-
PZS
4
:
5
Żubry
-
Połomia
5
:
1
1 półfinał – 7.02.2009
Żubry
-
PSP Strzyżów
0
:
1
2 półfinał – 7.02.2009
Fc Czarni
-
Połomia
2
:
8
O trzecie miejsce 7.02.2009
Żubry
-
Fc Czarni
1
:
4
FINAŁ – 7.02.2009
Połomia
-
PSP Strzyżów
0
:
6
1
Orzel Lubla
14
34
44
-
13
2
Plomien Zagorzyce
22
33
41
-
21
3
Czarni Czudec
14
32
54
-
11
4
Sokol Grodzisko
14
28
37
-
17
5
Korona Dobrzechów
14
25
24
-
18
6
Diament Pstragowa
14
21
32
-
22
7
Huragan Kozlowek
14
19
28
-
31
8
Start Lubenia
14
17
35
-
35
9
Aramix Niebylec
14
15
21
-
21
10
Grom Mogielnica
13
12
17
-
28
11
LKS II Hermanowa
14
10
18
-
55
12
Skarbek Gogolow
14
5
21
-
70
13
Albatros Szufnarowa
13
4
15
-
45